?

untitled

Atheism, Skepticism, Politics, Angst, Humor, and other things only I care about

Name:
Dethmonkey
Birthdate:
29 May 1987
Website:
External Services:
  • monodelamuerte@livejournal.com
  • kevinmca107
Schools:


INFORMATION



WEBSITES
Fiberglass Dolphin
MySpace
Other junk


ALIASES
Furcadia Butterball
(among
others
)
Second Life Beasil
Roundfield
Gaia Online Jado
NeoPets kevinmca
DeviantArt
fiberglassdolphin


Availability



Available normally at random times currently. Usually not in the morning. (On AIM, MSN, Yahoo!, Furcadia, and often Second Life).

I don't mind messages from strangers, I like making new friends.


Basic Information



Age 21 (29-May-1987)

Read my journal to find out everything you don't want to know about me (My name, location, occupation, IM SN's, opinions, preferences, thoughts, and hobbies. Rather than my SS, PIN, and debit card numbers),

And you're not getting any information that you WANT to know about me!

I'm trying to get all my Livejournal friends' locations plotted on a map - please add your location starting with this form.
Username:
(Then get your friends to!)

Statistics